Australian summer festival 2017
Venue > Canberra 
Dates 10th to 22nd Jan 2017
 Our Home - Here  
 A B F - - - - Here  
 Entries - - --Here  
 
Contact Us
 Bulletins   Twelve  
  Eleven     Ten  
  Nine  
  Eight  
  Seven  
  Six  
  Five  
  Four  
 Three  
 Two  
 One  

RESULTS  
 National Open teams finals await.
 National Open Teams Semi Finals  
 National Open Teams quarter finals  
 Brain research flighted swiss pairs  
 South-West Pacific Teams  
 Novice swiss Pairs  
 Penline 500 Swiss pairs  
 TBIB open Swiss Pairs  
 Chris Dement MP swiss Pairs  
 Super Novice+Rising stars Teams  
 National Novice Teams  
 Pianola plus Non L M Teams  
 Red Plum L M Teams  
 Seniors Team Finals  
 Seniors Teams Semi Finals  
 Seniors Team championship  
 Women Team Finals  
 Women Team Semi Finals  
 Women Team championship  
 20-50 Pairs  
 Super Novice pairs  
 One day Pairs  
 Warm up pairs  
 
Visitor Counter
Visitor Countercompany profile design
  Photos by kind courtesy of Australian Bridge federation.
 Vu Graphs  

 NOT QF Milner vs Courtney  
 NOT QF Milner vs Courtney  
 NOT QF Milner vs Courtney  
 NOT QF Milner vs Courtney  
 NWT Fi  Mundell vs Kaplan  
 NWT Fi  Mundell vs Kaplan  
 NWT Fi  Mundell vs Kaplan  
 NWT Fi  Mundell vs Kaplan  
 NWT SF Richardson vs Kaplan  
 NWT SF Richardson vs Kaplan  
 NWT SF Richardson vs Kaplan  
 NWT SF Richardson vs Kaplan  
 NWT SF Mundell vs Smyth  
 NWT SF Mundell vs Smyth  
 NWT SF Mundell vs Smyth  
 NWT SF Mundell vs Smyth  
 Trans-Tosman Australia vs NewZealand  
 Trans-Tosman Australia vs NewZealand  
 Trans-Tosman Australia vs Newzealand  
 NST Fin KrochMalik vs Neill   
 NST Fin KrochMalik vs Neill  
 NST Fin KrochMalik vs Neill  
 NST Fin KrochMalik vs Neill  
 NST  SF Neill vs Lazer  
 NST  SF Neill vs Lazer  
 NST  SF Neill vs Lazer  
 NST  SF Neill vs Lazer   
 NST  SF KrochMalik vs Beauchamp   
 NST  SF KrochMalik vs Beauchamp  
 NST  SF KrochMalik vs Beuachamp  

 Australian youth selection F  
 Australian youth selection 4  
 Australian youth selection 3  
 Australian youth selection 2