7th EUROPEAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP, 2015.
 Our Home  
 EBLHome  
 PHOTOS  
 Mixed Teams  
 Format  
 Programme  
 Conditions of contest  
 Supplementary C C  
 Entry fees  
 Entries   
 Registration Form Team 
 Registration form Pairs   
 Registration  
 Technical contact  
 Travel, Accommodation  
Secretriat  
 Hotels   
 Dates > > >  27th June to 11th July 2015  
 Venue > > > Tromsø, Norway
 Map of venue > Here  
EVENTS  
Coth Teams & Pairs
Mixed, Open, Women & Seniors  
Mixed, Open, Women & Seniors 

Contact Us
 Bulletins 
 27-06  
 28-06  
 29-06  
 30-06  
 01-07  
 02-07  
 03-07  
 04-07  
 05-07  
 06-07  
 09-07  
 10-07  
 11-07  
 Final  
 RESULTS 
MIXED TEAMS  
 Round 1
 Round 2  
 Round 3  
 Round 4  
 Round 5  
 Round 6  
 Round 7  
 Round 8  
 Round 9  
 Round10  

VuGraphs  
OPEN TEAMS  
FINAL  

 Orange White vs SLUFSA   
 Orange White vs SLUFSA  
 Orange White vs SLUFSA  
 Orange White vs SLUFSA  
------------------------------------------------------
SEMI-FINALS
 Orange White vs KHYUPPENEN  
 Orange White vs KHYUPPENEN  
 Orange White vs KHYUPPENEN  
 Orange White vs KHYUPPENEN   
 SLUFSA vs Noralia  
 SLUFSA vs Noralia  
 SLUFSA vs Noralia  
 SLUFSA vs Noralia  
 ----------------------------------------------------
QUARTER FINALS  
 Rosenthol vs KHYUPPENEN  
 Rosenthol vs KHYUPPENEN  
 Noralia vs Ventin   
 Noralia vs Ventin  
 Orange White vs Vitas  
 Orange White vs VITAS  
 SLUFSA vs Levine  
------------------------------------------- 
ROUND of 16
 Levin vs McClister  
 Ventin vs 10CC   
 KHYUPPENEN vs Orange red  
 Monaco vs Noralia  
 Monaco vs Npralia  
 Rosenthol vs DeButton  
 Rosenthol vs DeButton  
 Vitas vs VINCIGUERRA  
---------------------------------------------- 
SWISS LEAGUE
 MCallister vs Rosenthol  
 10CC vs Hungary Gamex  
 10CC vs Hungary Gamex  
 Orange white vs Noralia  
 Erichen vs Monaco  
 Levine vs Rosenthal  
 Orange white vs Lazer  
 Hungary Gamex vs Ventin  
 K01 vs Levine  
 Gillis vs Erichsen  
 Orange white vs MCallister  
 10CC vs LAZER  
 KHYUPPENEN vs Venitn  
 VINCIGUERRA vs Npralia  
 PDC vs LAZER  
 Hungary Gamex vs MCalister  
 Orange white vs 10CC  
 Noralia vs Erichsen  
 Binkee vs 10CC  
 Levine vs Noralia  
 Orange white vs Hungary Gamax  
 Valio vs PDC  
 Texan & Yanks vs Hoff  
 ABAX vs Hungary Gamex  
 Noralia vs Lazer  
 Orange whiye vs Slufsa  
 Scandic H-Kollen vs Orange White  
 Hungary Gamax vs Hoff  
 Lucky losers vs Noralia  
 Valio vs Levine  
 Ireland vs Locky ;osers  
 HUNGARY GAMAX vs BEIJING TRINERGY   
 Sayilkan vs PDG  
 VINCIGUERRA vs Orange white 
 Levine vs Marbella  
 Rosentho; vs Hoff  
 Cayne vs Sarpsborg  
 Monaco vs Spekkhogger   
------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 
FINALS 
 Baker vs China Orange  
 Baker vs China Orange   
 Baker vs China Orange  
 Baker vs China Otange  
Semi Final
  China Orange vs Netherlands  
  China Orange vs Netherlands  
------------------------------------------------------------------
FINALS of MIXED TEAMS
 Whie House vs AJ Diamonds  
 White House vs AJ Diamonds  
-----------------------------------------
SEMI-FINALS
 White house vs Zimmerman  
 White house vs Zimmerman  
 Full house vs AJ Diamonds  
 Full house vs AJ Diamonds  
-------------------------------------------
 QUARTER FINALS  
 Casino floor vs Zimmermna  
 Casino floor vs Zimmerman   
 Casino floor vs Zimmerman  
BRENO vs White house  
 BRENO vs White house  
 BRENO vs White house  
 Full house vs www Guts com  
 Full house vs www Guts com  
 Lille Ba;uba vs AJ Diamonds  
 Lille Baluba vs AJ Diamonds  
 Lille Baluna vs AJ Diamonds  ------------------------------------------
 Round of 16 Pre-quarter final
  BRENO vs Moraski  
 Penfold vs White house  
 VYTAS vs AJ Diamond  
 VYTAS vs AJ Diamond  
 Zimmerman vs Robertson  
 Zimmerman vs Robertson  
 Gunsmoke vs www.Guts com  
 Gunsmoke vs www Guts com  

SWISS LEAGUE MIXED TEAMS 
 Penfold vs Whitehouse  
 VYTAS vs A J Diamond  
 Zimmerman vs Robertson  
 Gunsmoke vs www.Guts com  
 DE BOTTON vs BERGAN AK  
 Rosenthol vs AJ Diamonds  
 Nahaffy vs Helmer  
 Vytas vs Gely Auto  
 A J Diamonds vs White house  
 Lillee Baluba vs Rosenthol  
 Casino floor vs Gun smoke  
 BRENO vs Zimmerman  
 Gunsmoke vs Fullhouse  
 Zimmerman vs Casino floor  
 BRENO vs Rosenthol  
 www guts com vs Valio  
 www.Guts.com vs Rosenthol  
 Casino floor vs Badger  
 Zimmerman vs Solheim  
 BRENG vs Gunsmoke  
 Srabell vs Casing floor  
 Rosenthol vs Beijing Trinergy  
 Valio vs Gundmoke  
 www.Guts.com vs BRENO  
SENIORS  
Finals  
 Take vs SAGG    
 Take vs CAGG  
 TAKEvs SAGG  

OPEN TEAMS VIDEOS 
 Team White Orange  
 Final 1  Final 2  Prize giving  
 Semi Final 1  Semi Final 2  
 Quarter Final  
 Quarter Final  Rd of 16  
 Qualification time  
 No 4   No 3   No 2   No 1
-------------------------- 
Video - Here > Interview   
 Video 1   Video 2   Video 3  
 White house vs Zimmerman   
Mixed Team FINALS 
 White house vs AJ Diamond  
 White house vs AJ Diamond  
 Video of seniors & Women  

sökmotoroptimering

 Q F RESULTS Here   
 ROUND OF 16- Here  
 Mixed Pairs - Here  
 EBLPairs - - - Here  
SCORE CARDS 
 Open Teams after Rd 10 -  - Here  
 Open teams Q F - - - - - - -- - Here  
 Open Teams SF 1 & SF 2 - - Here  
 Open FINAL - Here  

 Women's Team after Rd 10. Here  
 Finals - Here  S.F - Here QF-Here  
 Seniors Team after Rd 13  - Here  
 Finals -   Here   Semi Final - Here  

To go to top click Here  
OPEN TEAMS WINNERS  
 WINNER> Team Orange White - Anton Maas (cpt), Ton  Bakkeren (coach) Bart Nab, Tim Verbeek, Danny  Molenaar, Bob Drijver. 
 SECOND > Team Blund - Aksel Hornslien, Boerre  Lund, Olav Arve Hoeyem, Jorgen Molberg, Ole  Berset, 
 Joint 3rd > Teams Noralia & Khyuppenen - Arild  Rasmussen, Jon Sveindal, Kieran Dyke, Justin  Howard, Alexei Sterkin, Bauke Muller, Georgi  Matushko, Vadim Kholomeev, Yury Khyuppenen,  Simon De Wijs 
Winners OPEN TEAMS